4413

HENRY HENSHALL

HENRY HENSHALL
Download
HENRY HENSHALL
HENRY HENSHALL
HENRY HENSHALL
HENRY HENSHALL
HENRY HENSHALL

LOT DETAILS

Titled "The Accident", signed lower right, watercolour on paper, sight 35.6 x 25.4cm (14 x 10in); Provenance: Sian Scott estate (Scotts Clothiers), London; John Henry Henshall, British, 1856-1928